Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Design & Interfaces / Student Onamol BoriboonFemale/Thailand Groups :iconpristin-pledis: Pristin-Pledis
HI! PRISTIN
Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 21 Deviations 128 Comments 764 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

[PACK PNG #15] ROSE BLACKPINK :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 9 2 [PACK PNG #14] SANA TWICE :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 8 12 [PACK PNG #13] TAEHYUNG (V) BTS :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 25 36 309 HAPPY BIRTHDAY TAEYEON :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 5 0 +ID :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 2 0 [PACK PNG #12] NAYEON TWICE :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 8 10 //170227// JENNIE BLACKPINK COVER :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 6 0 [PACK PNG #11] SUGA BTS :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 49 64 [PACK PNG #10] YEONJUNG WJSN :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 3 1 [PNG] LOVELYZ R U Ready :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 13 0 [PACK PNG #9] JENNIE BLACKPINK :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 46 61 [PACK PNG #8] IRENE RED VELVET :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 13 1 [PACK PNG #7] YOONA H:CONNECT :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 4 0 //170214// PINKY COVER :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 4 1 A woman is most beautiful when she smiles. :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 4 0 [PACK PNG #6] LISA BLACKPINK :iconyoonayoona:Yoonayoona 35 6





















Favourites

PSD #20 :iconbt2k3:BT2k3 113 51 Psd #149 :iconbhottest:BHottest 130 36 Psd #152 :iconbhottest:BHottest 103 30 +MEGAPACK DE BRUSHE'S :iconlupishagreydesigns:LupishaGreyDesigns 244 337 The Celebrity - Red Velvet Render Pack by young :iconblacktothepink:BLACKtothePINK 12 8 Growing Pains :iconhoesucks:hoesucks 1 0 Nayeon - TWICE :iconyu-designer:Yu-Designer 5 1 18 FLOWERS TEXTURES :icondoriimer:Doriimer 61 8 /16032017/ YOONA :iconbuniie268:BUniie268 9 1 [PSD] Jimin Desktop Wallpaper :iconnieinspirit:NieInspirit 40 36 Rena-170317 :iconyunniejacksonyi:yunniejacksonyi 30 0 [ SHARE ] SPEECH BUBBLE :iconnhi-chibi:Nhi-Chibi 2 2 [SHARE] TEXTURE PACK #4 /// 151116 :iconmthej:mthej 94 69 [TT#02] Texture Pack 02 :iconmun495:mun495 21 40 #43 PSD By Yangyanggg :iconyangyanggg:Yangyanggg 110 45 Psd#122 :iconbhottest:BHottest 113 34

deviantID

Yoonayoona
Onamol Boriboon
Artist | Student | Design & Interfaces
Thailand




✎ ABOUT ME
My name is Team
Birthday : 1 Apr 2002
Support : Lovelyz, Pristin , Mamamoo, IU ,BTS, Got7, Seventeen, Monsta X


⌜ ❦ Girls' Generation is the best
YG STAN | Red Velvet ⌟



❥MY BIAS






❝IM YOONA❞

Girls' Generation
Native name: 임윤아
Birthday: May 30, 1990






❝KANG SEULGI❞

Red Velvet
Native name: 강슬기
Birthday: February 10, 1994






❝Jennie Kim❞

BLΛƆKPIИK
Native name: 김제니
Birthday: January 16, 1996






❝IU❞

Lee Jieun
Native name: 이지은
Birthday: May 16, 1993






❥GIRLS' GENERATION





















Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconthaolinh2k5:
ThaoLinh2k5 Featured By Owner 20 hours ago  New Deviant
-Watch back?
[#70] Taehyung - Happy Smile 
Reply
:iconyu-designer:
Yu-Designer Featured By Owner Feb 27, 2017  Student
Tks for the fav 
Reply
:iconyoonayoona:
Yoonayoona Featured By Owner Feb 27, 2017  Student Interface Designer
Suga Hand Kiss Gif Small 2 Jin love (CE 
Reply
:iconyu-designer:
Yu-Designer Featured By Owner Feb 28, 2017  Student
Cutie
Reply
:iconhanatokabeno2810:
Hanatokabeno2810 Featured By Owner Feb 25, 2017
Thank you for the watch ^^
Reply
:iconyoonayoona:
Yoonayoona Featured By Owner Feb 25, 2017  Student Interface Designer
Valentines Birb Dance 
Reply
:iconphtruongyen102:
Phtruongyen102 Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2017  Student Interface Designer
- Watch back ?!
Reply
:iconyuukichankawaii:
YuukichanKawaii Featured By Owner Nov 14, 2015
- Watch for you . Watch back me ?
Reply
:iconyoonayoona:
Yoonayoona Featured By Owner Jan 14, 2017  Student Interface Designer
Done : )
Reply
Add a Comment: